Community
- Address4N446 Mountain Ash Drive Wayne IL
- SubdivisionWoods of Wayne
- CityWayne
- CountyDuPage
- Zip Code60184
Subdivisions in Wayne
Market Summary
Property Summary
- Located in the Woods of Wayne subdivision, 4N446 Mountain Ash Drive Wayne IL is a Single Family for sale in Wayne, IL, 60184. It is listed for $1,195,000 and features 4 beds, 6 baths, and has approximately 6,900 square feet of living space, and was originally constructed in 1998. The current price per square foot is $173. The average price per square foot for Single Family listings in Wayne is $342. The average listing price for Single Family in Wayne is $1,766,390.