Community
- Address160 Aster Lane Hoffman Estates IL
- CityHoffman Estates
- CountyCook
- Zip Code60169
Property Summary
- 160 Aster Lane Hoffman Estates IL is a Single Family for sale in Hoffman Estates, IL, 60169. It is listed for $714,999 and features 3 beds, 2 baths, and has approximately 3,009 square feet of living space, and was originally constructed in 1992. The current price per square foot is $238. The average price per square foot for Single Family listings in Hoffman Estates is $251. The average listing price for Single Family in Hoffman Estates is $497,409.